RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Amazonia Amazonia14114634612
2Excalibure Excalibure133747173390
3♥Le Royaume d'Hadès♥ ♥Le Royaume d'Hadès♥1262263525
4camarho camarho12472613114
5Crystal Butterfly Crystal Butterfly1069551421
6Les  Guignols Les Guignols957548363
7The Last Revolution The Last Revolution917148580
8Les Progs Les Progs63956619386
9🔸DarkSideBrisgard🔸 🔸DarkSideBrisgard🔸578558800
10Inglourious Basterds Inglourious Basterds527931150
11BrisgardieImmortelle BrisgardieImmortelle510253474
12Les Maitres du Jeu Les Maitres du Jeu50275922115
13AVALON AVALON443153410
14₪Les Coeurs Ardents₪ ₪Les Coeurs Ardents₪42257241672
15les brisgardiens les brisgardiens415145560
16Breizh Da Viken Breizh Da Viken367832350
17Forge de COEUR Forge de COEUR342347410
18Teddy Bear Teddy Bear335030100
19ʡɸʢ ʡɸʢ33472540
20~~  *  ~~ ~~ * ~~3117592593
21ありが  PHOENIX  ありが ありが PHOENIX ありが281151460
22Les Joueurs Réunis Les Joueurs Réunis268739310
23╚═{🐐 ßicLand 🐐}═╝ ╚═{🐐 ßicLand 🐐}═╝264048260
24LES MODESTES LES MODESTES232325290
25⚜ Les Choux baka ⚜ ⚜ Les Choux baka ⚜227018140
26RoOm13 RoOm13220630220
27◄☼▒░Genesis░▒☼► ◄☼▒░Genesis░▒☼►210133390
28Les Phœnix Les Phœnix204223190
29Les Phéniciens Les Phéniciens202735180
30Venum Venum202351220
31Les ferrailleurs Les ferrailleurs200428170
32Les Éclectiques Les Éclectiques191953700
33Les Snipers Les Snipers179836360
34Les incorruptibles Les incorruptibles17945020
35La lumière La lumière169151670
36Côte d'Azur Côte d'Azur164739210
37Chut ne pas déranger Chut ne pas déranger16443080
38Furia Furia163353242
39l'Alliance du Milieu l'Alliance du Milieu160561280
40L'Ordre ds Templiers L'Ordre ds Templiers159260360